Browse Organization

Department of Indigenous Services Canada
 

Examples

(1) Smith   (2) Smith, John   (3) John Smith   (4) 613-999-0101   (5) "Da Vinci"   (6) minister

Organizations

Department of Indigenous Services Canada

People167

  1. Albert, Kirk; 
  2. Anderson, Sharon R; Receptionist / Réceptionniste;
  3. Aristil, Marie-Clorene; Administrative Officer;
  4. Arnold, Kathleen; Community Health Nurse;
  5. Arpin Johnson, Aeron; 
  6. Ayoob, Mohammad; Not Specified;
  7. Baliho, Zenawi; 
  8. Barrowclough, Connie; Librarian;
  9. Bartlett, Melissa; Program Officer, Program Delivery (NIHB),;
  10. Bastien, Marie-Eve; Senior Program Officer;
  11. Bates, Marilyn; Medical Transportation Benefit Analyst;
  12. Baumgartner, Andrea; TB Nurse;
  13. Bear, Cara; Community Health Nurse;
  14. Beaudry, Marc; Nurse Advisor;
  15. Beck, Anne; Not Specified;
  16. Beitel, Joy; Clinical Nurse Specialist- Mental Health;
  17. Bernard, Janette; 
  18. Berry, Sandra; Special Projects Officer;
  19. Berube, Annie; SANTE CANADA ANALYSTE AUX SALAIRES;
  20. Berzolla, Richele; Home Care Nurse;
  21. Beutler, Linda; Registered Nurse / Infirmière autorisée;
  22. Bird, Doreen; 
  23. Blacksmith, Valentina; Licensed Practical Nurse;
  24. Blair, Carolyn; Community Health Nurse;
  25. Blesse, Dion; Security Officer;
  26. Blyth, Shirley; Home and Community Care Nurse;
  27. Bobrovich, Whitney; Registered Nurse;
  28. Bonnie, Myrtle; Nurse;
  29. Bowser, Pamela; REGIONAL HOME AND COMMUNITY CARE COORDINATOR;
  30. Braga, Jennifer; Administrative Officer;
  31. Brennan, Moses; Benefit Analyst;
  32. Brereton, Mary; Home Care Nurse;
  33. Brown, Andrea; Community Health Nurse;
  34. Bruce, Sandra; Special Advisor;
  35. Buoc, Wara; Benefits Analyst;
  36. Butt, Sarah; Junior Project Engineer;
  37. Campbell, Lois; Program Support/Administrative Assistant;
  38. Cardinal, Trallina; Medical Transportation FInancial Analyst/Clerk;
  39. Carr, Laura; 
  40. Castel, Clara; DOTT Worker / Travailleuse DOTT;
  41. Cazzaniga, Ornella; Liaison Officer / Agente de liaison;
  42. Charette, Celina; Program Support;
  43. Chatten, Victoria; Environmental Health Officer;
  44. Ciparis, Luke; Data Analyst;
  45. Claude, Nolan; Health Information Analyst;
  46. Cobitz, Lise; Policy Analyst;
  47. Crowe, Norma J; CHN;
  48. Cupp, Lorraine; Clerk;
  49. Czesak, Margaret; Senior Policy Analyst;
  50. D'or, Alexis; 
  51. D'Or, Sheryl; Not Specified / Not Specified;
  52. Dahl, Jasmin; Resource Team Nurse;
  53. Dahlin, Livia P; Community Health Nurse;
  54. Dawson, Alexandria; Office Clerk;
  55. Dennis, Vanessa; CHN3;
  56. Devadason, Anita; Program officer;
  57. Diaz, Lucy; Dental Therapy;
  58. Dickson, Jordan; Environmental Health Officer;
  59. Di Guglielmo, Carmelina; Client Services Analyst;
  60. Dingwall, Lori; Health Center Clerk;
  61. Dossa, Farah; Senior Program Officer;
  62. Douglas, Amy; Miss;
  63. Dueck, Jamie; 
  64. Dupont, Denise B; Junior Policy Analyst;
  65. Dutil, Christian; Senior Advisor;
  66. Elliott, Adam; Mr;
  67. Esquivel, Janina; Not Specified;
  68. Forsyth, Kaelene; Regional X-Ray Coordinator/ X-Ray Technologist;
  69. Frey, Andrea; NP;
  70. Gettis, Auralee; Analyst;
  71. Giroux, Lisa; NIHB Analyst;
  72. Gobeil, Christine; 
  73. Greig, Esther; Administrative Assistant / Adjointe administrative;
  74. Halcrow, Kristen; 
  75. Hamilton, George; 
  76. Harik, Amy; A/ Emergency Management Coordinator;
  77. Hartman, Carl; Zone Nurse Manager;
  78. Hassen, Amal; Senior Program Officer;
  79. Hill, Theresa; Not Specified;
  80. Holzer, Christine; A/Senior Program Officer (Specialist) Program Delivery;
  81. Hussien, Nawar; Health Benefit Analyst;
  82. Ikushima, Maya; Not Specified;
  83. Ironman, Robbie; Administrative Assistant;
  84. Jacob, Jiya; 
  85. Kaiswatum, Edith; Contracts and Contributions Assistant;
  86. Kapustiak, Jamie; Program Officer;
  87. Kaschta, Benjamin; Senior Program Officer;
  88. Kassegne, Mawussi; Nurse;
  89. Kinack, Elaine; HR Staffing Consultant;
  90. Komarychka, Lori; Community Health Nurse / Infirmière en santé communautaire;
  91. kulesza, Richard; Policy Analyst;
  92. Lawrence, Savannah; 
  93. Lawson, Kimberly; Dental Program Coordinator;
  94. LeBlanc, Renee; Nurse Practitioner/Nurse in Charge;
  95. Leclerc, Renée; Dental Analyst;
  96. Lerat, Michelle; Program Consultant;
  97. Little, Penny Lynn; Benefit Analyst;
  98. Livadiotakis, Georgia; Policy Advisor;
  99. Longley, Brittany; Time Keeper;
  100. Lumasac, Mutya; Health Care Aide;
  101. MacDonald, Lindsay; Environmental Health Officer;
  102. Mancini, Robert; Environmental Health Officer;
  103. Martinez, Yanara; 
  104. McConnell, Virginia; NIHB Analyst;
  105. McEachern, Brucie; CHN 3t;
  106. Mckay, Sandra; 
  107. McKenzie, Kyle; Senior Advisor;
  108. McLeod, Ryan; 
  109. Michel, Janelle; Community Health Nurse;
  110. Miles, Janet; Administrative Assistant;
  111. Miller, Gwen; Not Specified;
  112. Mitchell, Amanda; Junior Program Officer;
  113. Mitchell, Fiona; Community Health Nurse;
  114. Monias, Arvel; Dental Therapist;
  115. Monsempo, Nadine; 
  116. Moodie, Edna; Direct Observed Therapy WorkerN;
  117. Morin, Estelle; Program Officer;
  118. Murray, Miranda; Verification - Program Support;
  119. Murrell, Sarah-Jane; Administrative Assistant;
  120. NepinaK, Gladys; CHN III;
  121. Noreska Guerine, Rose; 
  122. Palson, Mae; CHN;
  123. Patrice-Quirion, Roxanne; Nurse Consultant;
  124. Picard, Véronique; Acting Regional Coordinator, Special Progams;
  125. Poorman, Leslie; e-Health Project Coordinator;
  126. Queskekapow, Rita; Ward Aide;
  127. Queskekapow, Sally; 
  128. Redhead, Xavier; Environmental Engineer;
  129. Robinson, Jessica M; 
  130. Ross, Pauline; Not Specified;
  131. Savage, Aline; Administrative Officer / Agente administrative;
  132. Scribe, Ella; Nurse in Charge;
  133. Shepell, Lori; Registered Nurse/Accreditation coordinator;
  134. Sinclair, Fern; File Clerk Reception;
  135. Smith, Valinda; LPN;
  136. St-Pierre, Karine; Hygiéniste dentaire;
  137. Stevenson, Leah; Dental Worker Aide / Aide dentaire;
  138. Strachan, Cauleen; Contracts Supervisor;
  139. Sydenham, Patrick; 
  140. Tam, Connie; Referral Clerk;
  141. Tatarin, Veronica; Community Health Nurse;
  142. Taylor, Jimmie; Care Taker;
  143. Thompson, Steve; Junior program officer;
  144. Thorne, Brandon; NIHB Analyst;
  145. Tremblay, Alison; Senior Program Officerr;
  146. Turcotte, Natasha; Manager, Operational Policy & Funding Arrangements;
  147. Vachon, Deborah; Not Specified;
  148. Vaillancourt, Vikki-Jo; CHN;
  149. Walker, Morgan; Regional External Audit and Budgetary Finance Control Officer;
  150. White, Laura; Regional Nutritionist;
  151. Allen, Leonard; Occupational Health Nurse / Occupational Health Nurse;
  152. Alvarado, Silvia; Program Assistant, Home and Community Care Division;
  153. Beissel, Ryan; A/Communications Officer;
  154. Ebrahim, Marwa; Epidemiologist;
  155. Favel, Daric; Dental Therapist;
  156. Federico, Angelo; Senior Advisor;
  157. Gillespie, Teresa; Practice Consultant-Public Health;
  158. Jacko, April; Project Officer;
  159. Jukes, Evane; Not Specified;
  160. Kotuza, Lori; Community Health Nurse;
  161. Li, Michael; Nurse;
  162. Malcolm, Allison; Senior Policy Coordinator;
  163. Rawlings, Dana; Administrative Assistant;
  164. Renghen, Garan; Procurement Supervisor;
  165. Thompson, Mark; Driver;
  166. Watson, Cheryl; Senior Program Officer (Specialist), Program Delivery;
  167. Woo, Suzette; EHO/Program Delivery Support;
Date modified: